Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG Indir PC

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG

  • Güncellendi

  • Mevcut Sürüm

  • Sunan

    Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

PC'de Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG özellikleri

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG oynamak için bu kadar tutkuluyken, ellerin telefonunun küçük ekranıyla sınırlı kalmamalı.Bir profesyonel gibi oyna ve klavye ve fare ile oyununun tüm kontrolü sende olsun.MEmu sana beklediğin her şeyi sunuyor.PC'de Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG indir ve oyna. İstediğin kadar oyna, artık pil sınırlamaları, mobil veri ve rahatsız edici çağrılar yok.Yepyeni MEmu 9, PC'de Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG oynamak için en iyi seçim. Uzmanlığımızla hazırlanan zarif ön ayar tuş eşleme sistemi Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG oyununu gerçek bir PC oyununa dönüştürüyor.MEmu çoklu örnek yöneticisi, aynı cihazda 2 veya daha fazla hesap oynamayı mümkün kılıyor.Ve en önemlisi, özel emülasyon motorumuz PC'nizin tüm potansiyelini ortaya çıkarıyor, her şeyi sorunsuz hale getiriyor.

Daha fazla göster

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC'in ekran görüntüleri ve Video

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG’i MEmu Android Emülatör ile PC’ye indirin. Büyük ekranda oynamanın keyfini çıkarın. The exorcist who once hunted ghosts now leads them.

Oyun bilgisi

The exorcist who once hunted ghosts now leads them.

A cursed nun abandoned by both humanity and God.
While wandering in search of a way to break her curse, she encounters ghosts being hunted and persecuted by humans.

Lost souls with nowhere to go, monsters betrayed by mankind, and spirits sealed away for reasons they never understood.
Instead of exorcising them, the nun decides to rescue them and welcome them as her companions.

Collect ghosts, build a powerful Ghost Legion, and begin your rebellion toward a new world beyond human rule.

■ Collect and Grow Unique Ghosts
From cute and bizarre ghosts to powerful legendary spirits!
Collect, upgrade, and train a wide variety of ghosts to build your ultimate Ghost Legion.

■ Explore and Fight in an Action RPG
Freely explore vast fields, battle monsters, and collect dropped equipment and resources yourself.
Enjoy the convenience of an idle RPG combined with the excitement of direct-control action combat.

■ Endless Character Growth
Level up your cursed nun with Gold and EXP, then become even stronger through equipment collection, upgrades, fusion, traits, treasures, and more.

■ Build Your Strategic Ghost Legion
Every ghost has unique skills and abilities.
Combine them strategically and create the perfect team for battles, stages, and dungeons.

■ Dungeons, Guilds, and Multiplayer Co-op
Challenge a variety of dungeons to earn valuable growth resources and rare equipment.
Join a guild, team up with other players, and take down powerful monsters and bosses in multiplayer co-op content.

A war for freedom begins for the cursed nun and her Ghost Legion.
Rescue ghosts, gather companions, and grow your army stronger.

Idle Exorcist: Ghost Legion RPG
This time, you are not exorcising ghosts—you are fighting alongside them.

[Purchase Information]
This game includes optional in-app purchases.
Additional charges may apply when purchasing paid items, and refunds may be restricted depending on the type of item purchased.

[Optional App Permissions]

Storage (Photos/Media/Files): Required to save game files and videos, upload photos and videos, and share content with the community.
Camera: Required to take photos and videos for saving and uploading.

[Developer Contact]
Rawhand Games
37, Seongsuil-ro 4-gil, Seongdong-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
rawhandgames@gmail.com

Daha fazla göster

PC'de Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG nasıl indirilir

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

    1. MEmu yükleyicisini indirin ve kurulumu tamamlayın

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

    2. MEmu'yu başlatın ve ana sayfada Google Play'i açın

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

    3. Google Play'de Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG arayın

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC Install

    4. Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG indirin ve yükleyin

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

    5. Kurulum tamamlandığında başlamak için simgeye tıklayın

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC
    Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC

    6. PC’de MEmu ile Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG oyunun keyfini çıkarın

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG deneyiminiz için neden MEmu'yu seçmelisiniz

MEmu App Player, en iyi ücretsiz Android emülatörüdür ve 50 milyon insan zaten mükemmel Android oyun deneyimini yaşamaktadır. MEmu sanallaştırma teknolojisi, binlerce grafik oyunu hatta grafikte en yoğun olanları bile sorunsuz bir şekilde bilgisayarınızda oynamanızı sağlar.

  • Daha büyük ekranla daha iyi grafiklere sahip; Pil veya mobil veri sınırlaması olmaksızın uzun süre.

  • Keymapping klavye ve fare veya gamepad'in hassas kontrolü için destek verir.

  • Multi-Instance yöneticisi ile tek bir bilgisayarda aynı anda birden fazla oyun hesabı veya görev gerçekleşilebilir.

Oynamaya hazır mısınız?

Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG - FAQs

  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG PC'de nasıl oynanır?

    Play Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG on PC by following steps:

    • Download MEmu, then install and launch it
    • Login to Google Play Store, install the game
    • Enjoy playing the game on PC with MEmu
  • Idle Exorcist:Ghost Legion RPG oyununu PC'de çalıştırmak için minimum sistem gereksinimleri nelerdir?
    • Intel or AMD Processor
    • Microsoft Windows 7 and above
    • 2GB of memory
    • 5GB of free disk space
    • Hardware Virtualization Technology